REQUEST A TOUR

$149,900
Est. payment /mo
749 SqFt
UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Multi-Family, Condo
Sub Type Condo
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 749
Square Footage 749 sqft
Price per Sqft $200
Subdivision Forest Lawn
MLS® Listing ID A2309274
Year Built 1981
Property Sub-Type Condo
Property Description
2 bedrooms apartment on second floor of low-rise building; open living room kitchen floor plan, patio door to balcony ,1 underground parking stall (id:24570)
Location
Province AB
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0
Exterior
Parking Features Yes
View Y/N No
Attached Garage No
Total Parking Spaces 1
Garage Yes
Private Pool No
Building
Story 3
Others
Ownership Freehold