REQUEST A TOUR

$258,175
Est. payment /mo
1 Bed
1 Bath
1,966 SqFt
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 1966
Square Footage 1,966 sqft
Price per Sqft $131
Subdivision Beddington Heights
MLS® Listing ID A2309302
Bedrooms 1
Year Built 1979
Lot Size 4,940 Sqft
Acres 4940.63
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0
Extra Room 1 Second level 15.00 Ft x 15.00 Ft Bedroom
Extra Room 2 Second level 6.00 Ft x 10.00 Ft 4pc Bathroom
Interior
Heating Forced air,
Cooling None
Flooring Other
Exterior
Parking Features Yes
Garage Spaces 2.0
Garage Description 2
Fence Fence
View Y/N No
Attached Garage Yes
Total Parking Spaces 4
Garage Yes
Private Pool No
Building
Story 2
Others
Ownership Freehold