REQUEST A TOUR

$149,900
Est. payment /mo
346 SqFt
UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Commercial
Sub Type Freehold
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 346
Square Footage 346 sqft
Price per Sqft $433
MLS® Listing ID A2311263
Year Built 2018
Lot Size 4.000 Acres
Acres 4.0
Property Sub-Type Freehold
Property Description
Best-priced TRIPLE UNIT in the mall!!! Completely developed, located close to the west entrance. Invest now while the prices are low. New Horizon Mall is growing every day. Large Indoor playground, Sky Castle & the Sky Castle Roller Rink are making New Horizon Mall a family fun and shopping destination for Calgary and surrounding areas. (id:24570)
Location
Province AB
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0