REQUEST A TOUR

$369,900
Est. payment /mo
1 Bed
1 Bath
1,126 SqFt
UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Single Family Home
Sub Type Condo
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 1126
Square Footage 1,126 sqft
Price per Sqft $328
Subdivision Aspen Ridge
MLS® Listing ID A2311464
Bedrooms 1
Condo Fees $544/mo
Year Built 2003
Property Sub-Type Condo
Property Description
Come live in Aspen Ridge Grande ! (id:24570)
Location
Province AB
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0
Extra Room 1 Main level .00 M x .00 M 4pc Bathroom
Extra Room 2 Main level 17.00 M x 11.00 M Primary Bedroom
Interior
Heating Other,
Cooling Central air conditioning
Flooring Laminate, Linoleum
Fireplaces Number 1
Exterior
Parking Features Yes
Community Features Pets not Allowed
View Y/N No
Attached Garage No
Total Parking Spaces 1
Garage Yes
Private Pool No
Building
Story 3
Others
Ownership Condominium/Strata